- Admin
- #1
All the other Merits
Some, we don't have full details, - such as some of the participation in events/costumes at RL events. The others are hopefully up to date
Edit - For Tournament Winner's Merit, I am reviewing these and hopefully will have a decision by the end of the week
Officer
Second Gold
Rhed al'Tere
Executive
Silver
Deoan Kakarot, Melisande Arneil
Administrator
Gold
Arie Davion
Silver
Aduiavas Ida, Alora Sionn
Staff
Second Gold
Kitan Tataru
Gold
Brandon Tataru, Drake O'Neeus, Elia LePhant, Qamra Daeilin
Silver
Kaldam Luciere, Kerwin Thaumiel, Martinis Clarkey
Pro Bono – Tech
Gold
Kerwin Thaumiel, Mychael Ritoryn, Vealdan Annalin
Attendance
Silver
Enya Tawarwaith
Sponsorship
Silver
Cataia Sylvianya, Eli Soljourn, Ilverin Matriam, Jasin Bashar, Kerna Shedrian, Melisande Arneil
Tournament Participation
Silver
Elania al'Manir, Nymala Ingasy
Gleeman
Gold
Asandra al'Terra, Barmacral Tigana, Eluial Aldaran, Kitan Tataru, Leira Galene, Roheryn Galghandhrei, Zashara Sho'am
Silver
Alora Sionn, Nymala Ingas, Leira Galene
Climbing the Ladder
Gold
Asandra al'Terra, Deoan Kakarot, Jeffan Caliarthan
Keeper’s Award Merit
Gold
Barmacral Tigana, Jeffan Caliarthan, Rhed al'Tere, Tallan Daar
Amyrlin’s Award Merit
Gold
Brandon Tataru, Deoan Kakarot, Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak, Eluial Aldaran
Member’s Choice Merit
Ahmyra al'Ruley, Alora Sionn (3), Dnae Ila, Jarl Lewin (2), Jeffan Caliarthan, Juliya Karasu, Liam al'Eire, Rand al'Ren, Relinya Ryviarra, Tallan Daar, Wil Cambrae
Local Liaison Merit
Silver
Asandra al'Terra, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Jeffan Caliarthan, Kethaana Nia Khamara
Group Pride Merit
Gold
Ealandrelle Melyma
Mentor Merit
Silver
Erin al'Denael
Spirit Merit
Silver
Charis Delphi (2)
Reporter Merit
Silver
Elanda Tonil, Elyss Koh'inor
Committee Participation Merit
Silver
Ahmyra al’Ruley, Rhed al’Terre, Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn, Ty al'Djinn
Some, we don't have full details, - such as some of the participation in events/costumes at RL events. The others are hopefully up to date
Edit - For Tournament Winner's Merit, I am reviewing these and hopefully will have a decision by the end of the week
Officer
Second Gold
Rhed al'Tere
Executive
Silver
Deoan Kakarot, Melisande Arneil
Administrator
Gold
Arie Davion
Silver
Aduiavas Ida, Alora Sionn
Staff
Second Gold
Kitan Tataru
Gold
Brandon Tataru, Drake O'Neeus, Elia LePhant, Qamra Daeilin
Silver
Kaldam Luciere, Kerwin Thaumiel, Martinis Clarkey
Pro Bono – Tech
Gold
Kerwin Thaumiel, Mychael Ritoryn, Vealdan Annalin
Attendance
Silver
Enya Tawarwaith
Sponsorship
Silver
Cataia Sylvianya, Eli Soljourn, Ilverin Matriam, Jasin Bashar, Kerna Shedrian, Melisande Arneil
Tournament Participation
Silver
Elania al'Manir, Nymala Ingasy
Gleeman
Gold
Asandra al'Terra, Barmacral Tigana, Eluial Aldaran, Kitan Tataru, Leira Galene, Roheryn Galghandhrei, Zashara Sho'am
Silver
Alora Sionn, Nymala Ingas, Leira Galene
Climbing the Ladder
Gold
Asandra al'Terra, Deoan Kakarot, Jeffan Caliarthan
Keeper’s Award Merit
Gold
Barmacral Tigana, Jeffan Caliarthan, Rhed al'Tere, Tallan Daar
Amyrlin’s Award Merit
Gold
Brandon Tataru, Deoan Kakarot, Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak, Eluial Aldaran
Member’s Choice Merit
Ahmyra al'Ruley, Alora Sionn (3), Dnae Ila, Jarl Lewin (2), Jeffan Caliarthan, Juliya Karasu, Liam al'Eire, Rand al'Ren, Relinya Ryviarra, Tallan Daar, Wil Cambrae
Local Liaison Merit
Silver
Asandra al'Terra, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Jeffan Caliarthan, Kethaana Nia Khamara
Group Pride Merit
Gold
Ealandrelle Melyma
Mentor Merit
Silver
Erin al'Denael
Spirit Merit
Silver
Charis Delphi (2)
Reporter Merit
Silver
Elanda Tonil, Elyss Koh'inor
Committee Participation Merit
Silver
Ahmyra al’Ruley, Rhed al’Terre, Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn, Ty al'Djinn
Last edited: